Kampprogrammet for Metal Ligaen 2019/20

Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Arena
06-09-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE 1 Herning Blue Fox 2 Frøs Arena
06-09-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls  3 (OT) Odense Bulldogs 2 Rødovre Centrum Arena
06-09-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates 4 Herlev Eagles 1 Bentax Isarena
08-09-2019 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 Rødovre Mighty Bulls 0 Nordjyske Bank Arena
10-09-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles 3 (STR) Esbjerg Energy 2 PM Montage Arena
10-09-2019 19:00 Odense Bulldogs 2 SønderjyskE 1 VinMedKant Arena
10-09-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox 3 (STR) Rungsted Seier Capital 2 Kvik Hockey Arena
13-09-2019 19:30 Rødovre Mighty Bulls 4 Rungsted Seier Capital 1 Rødovre Centrum Arena
13-09-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy 3 Herning Blue Fox 2 Granly Hockey Arena
13-09-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates 3 Odense Bulldogs 2 Bentax Isarena
13-09-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles 2 Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 PM Montage Arena
17-09-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 Aalborg Pirates 4 Nordjyske Bank Arena
17-09-2019 19:00 Odense Bulldogs 2 Esbjerg Energy 3 (OT) VinMedKant Arena
17-09-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox 0 Rødovre Mighty Bulls 3 Kvik Hockey Arena
17-09-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital 2 SønderjyskE 5 Bitcoin Arena
20-09-2019 19:30 Esbjerg Energy 4 SønderjyskE 5 (STR) Granly Hockey Arena
20-09-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates 5 Rungsted Seier Capital 2 Bentax Isarena
20-09-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox PM Montage Arena
20-09-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 Odense Bulldogs 0 Nordjyske Bank Arena
24-09-2019 19:00 Odense Bulldogs Herlev Eagles VinMedKant Arena
24-09-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Aalborg Pirates Kvik Hockey Arena
24-09-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Esbjerg Energy Bitcoin Arena
24-09-2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frøs Arena
27-09-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bentax Isarena
27-09-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles SønderjyskE PM Montage Arena
27-09-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital Nordjyske Bank Arena
27-09-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Herning Blue Fox VinMedKant Arena
29-09-2019 15:00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks Kvik Hockey Arena
29-09-2019 15:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Herlev Eagles Bitcoin Arena
29-09-2019 13:00 SønderjyskE Aalborg Pirates Frøs Arena
29-09-2019 14:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Centrum Arena
01-10-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herlev Eagles Rødovre Centrum Arena
01-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Aalborg Pirates Granly Hockey Arena
02-10-2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks Frøs Arena
04-10-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox SønderjyskE Kvik Hockey Arena
04-10-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Rødovre Mighty Bulls VinMedKant Arena
04-10-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy Nordjyske Bank Arena
04-10-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates PM Montage Arena
06-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks Granly Hockey Arena
06-10-2019 15:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Herning Blue Fox Bitcoin Arena
08-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Herlev Eagles Granly Hockey Arena
08-10-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Centrum Arena
08-10-2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Odense Bulldogs Frøs Arena
11-10-2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bitcoin Arena
11-10-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Esbjerg Energy Kvik Hockey Arena
11-10-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Aalborg Pirates VinMedKant Arena
11-10-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles Nordjyske Bank Arena
13-10-2019 15:00 SønderjyskE Rungsted Seier Capital Frøs Arena
15-10-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks Bentax Isarena
15-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs Granly Hockey Arena
15-10-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herning Blue Fox Rødovre Centrum Arena
18-10-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Esbjerg Energy Frøs Arena
18-10-2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Aalborg Pirates Bitcoin Arena
18-10-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Herlev Eagles Kvik Hockey Arena
18-10-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks VinMedKant Arena
22-10-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs PM Montage Arena
22-10-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Herning Blue Fox Bentax Isarena
22-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rungsted Seier Capital Granly Hockey Arena
22-10-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls SønderjyskE Rødovre Centrum Arena
25-10-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Centrum Arena
25-10-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Herlev Eagles Frøs Arena
25-10-2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks Bitcoin Arena
25-10-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Odense Bulldogs Kvik Hockey Arena
29-10-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox Nordjyske Bank Arena
29-10-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital PM Montage Arena
29-10-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates SønderjyskE Bentax Isarena
29-10-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Mighty Bulls Granly Hockey Arena
31-10-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Odense Bulldogs Bitcoin Arena
01-11-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Rungsted Seier Capital VinMedKant Arena
01-11-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE Nordjyske Bank Arena
01-11-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls PM Montage Arena
01-11-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Esbjerg Energy Bentax Isarena
02-11-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herlev Eagles Rødovre Centrum Arena
03-11-2019 15:00 Herning Blue Fox Odense Bulldogs Kvik Hockey Arena
12-11-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls Nordjyske Bank Arena
12-11-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Esbjerg Energy PM Montage Arena
12-11-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Rungsted Seier Capital Bentax Isarena
14-11-2019 18:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks Granly Hockey Arena
15-11-2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Herlev Eagles Bitcoin Arena
15-11-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herning Blue Fox Rødovre Centrum Arena
19-11-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE Nordjyske Bank Arena
19-11-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs PM Montage Arena
19-11-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bentax Isarena
19-11-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Esbjerg Energy Bitcoin Arena
22-11-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Aalborg Pirates Granly Hockey Arena
22-11-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls PM Montage Arena
22-11-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks VinMedKant Arena
22-11-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Herning Blue Fox Frøs Arena
26-11-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox PM Montage Arena
26-11-2019 19:00 Aalborg Pirates SønderjyskE Bentax Isarena
26-11-2019 19:00 Odense Bulldogs Rungsted Seier Capital VinMedKant Arena
26-11-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Mighty Bulls Granly Hockey Arena
29-11-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Rungsted Seier Capital Rødovre Centrum Arena
29-11-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Aalborg Pirates VinMedKant Arena
29-11-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Herlev Eagles Frøs Arena
29-11-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks Kvik Hockey Arena
03-12-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Herning Blue Fox Bitcoin Arena
03-12-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Odense Bulldogs Rødovre Centrum Arena
06-12-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Esbjerg Energy VinMedKant Arena
06-12-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Rungsted Seier Capital Frøs Arena
06-12-2019 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Aalborg Pirates Kvik Hockey Arena
06-12-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles Nordjyske Bank Arena
08-12-2019 15:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Odense Bulldogs Bitcoin Arena
10-12-2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frøs Arena
10-12-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Esbjerg Energy Kvik Hockey Arena
10-12-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital Nordjyske Bank Arena
10-12-2019 19:00 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates PM Montage Arena
13-12-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs SønderjyskE VinMedKant Arena
13-12-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Centrum Arena
13-12-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Herlev Eagles Granly Hockey Arena
13-12-2019 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Aalborg Pirates Bitcoin Arena
14-12-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Centrum Arena
15-12-2019 15:00 Aalborg Pirates Odense Bulldogs Bentax Isarena
15-12-2019 15:00 Herlev Eagles SønderjyskE PM Montage Arena
15-12-2019 15:00 Herning Blue Fox Rungsted Seier Capital Kvik Hockey Arena
17-12-2019 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Herlev Eagles Bitcoin Arena
17-12-2019 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy Nordjyske Bank Arena
17-12-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Rødovre Mighty Bulls Kvik Hockey Arena
17-12-2019 19:00 SønderjyskE Odense Bulldogs Frøs Arena
20-12-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks Frøs Arena
20-12-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Herlev Eagles VinMedKant Arena
20-12-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Centrum Arena
20-12-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rungsted Seier Capital Granly Hockey Arena
22-12-2019 15:00 Aalborg Pirates Esbjerg Energy Bentax Isarena
22-12-2019 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs Nordjyske Bank Arena
22-12-2019 15:00 Herning Blue Fox SønderjyskE Kvik Hockey Arena
27-12-2019 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Herlev Eagles Kvik Hockey Arena
27-12-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Aalborg Pirates Frøs Arena
27-12-2019 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Rungsted Seier Capital Rødovre Centrum Arena
29-12-2019 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks Bentax Isarena
29-12-2019 19:00 Esbjerg Energy SønderjyskE Granly Hockey Arena
29-12-2019 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Herning Blue Fox VinMedKant Arena
29-12-2019 18:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bitcoin Arena
30-12-2019 19:30 Herlev Eagles Rødovre Mighty Bulls PM Montage Arena
30-12-2019 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates Nordjyske Bank Arena
30-12-2019 19:30 SønderjyskE Esbjerg Energy Frøs Arena
03-01-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs Granly Hockey Arena
03-01-2020 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital SønderjyskE Bitcoin Arena
03-01-2020 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Herning Blue Fox Bentax Isarena
03-01-2020 19:30 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks PM Montage Arena
05-01-2020 15:00 Odense Bulldogs Rødovre Mighty Bulls VinMedKant Arena
07-01-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls SønderjyskE Rødovre Centrum Arena
07-01-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Herning Blue Fox Granly Hockey Arena
07-01-2020 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks Bitcoin Arena
07-01-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Herlev Eagles Bentax Isarena
10-01-2020 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Herlev Eagles Bentax Isarena
10-01-2020 19:30 SønderjyskE Odense Bulldogs Frøs Arena
10-01-2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox Nordjyske Bank Arena
10-01-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Centrum Arena
12-01-2020 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks Granly Hockey Arena
12-01-2020 15:00 Herning Blue Fox SønderjyskE Kvik Hockey Arena
12-01-2020 15:00 Odense Bulldogs Aalborg Pirates VinMedKant Arena
12-01-2020 15:00 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital PM Montage Arena
14-01-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Rungsted Seier Capital Frøs Arena
14-01-2020 19:00 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks PM Montage Arena
14-01-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Odense Bulldogs Rødovre Centrum Arena
14-01-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Herning Blue Fox Granly Hockey Arena
17-01-2020 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Rødovre Mighty Bulls Kvik Hockey Arena
17-01-2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks VinMedKant Arena
17-01-2020 19:30 Herlev Eagles SønderjyskE PM Montage Arena
17-01-2020 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Aalborg Pirates Bitcoin Arena
19-01-2020 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox Nordjyske Bank Arena
21-01-2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates Nordjyske Bank Arena
21-01-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Herlev Eagles Granly Hockey Arena
21-01-2020 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Odense Bulldogs Kvik Hockey Arena
24-01-2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Esbjerg Energy VinMedKant Arena
24-01-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herlev Eagles Rødovre Centrum Arena
24-01-2020 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks Bitcoin Arena
24-01-2020 19:30 Aalborg Pirates SønderjyskE Bentax Isarena
26-01-2020 14:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls SønderjyskE Rødovre Centrum Arena
26-01-2020 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Aalborg Pirates Granly Hockey Arena
26-01-2020 15:00 Herning Blue Fox Rungsted Seier Capital Kvik Hockey Arena
26-01-2020 15:00 Odense Bulldogs Herlev Eagles VinMedKant Arena
28-01-2020 19:00 Herlev Eagles Herning Blue Fox PM Montage Arena
28-01-2020 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Esbjerg Energy Bitcoin Arena
28-01-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bentax Isarena
28-01-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks Frøs Arena
11-02-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Herning Blue Fox Bentax Isarena
11-02-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Esbjerg Energy Frøs Arena
11-02-2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls Nordjyske Bank Arena
14-02-2020 19:30 Herlev Eagles Aalborg Pirates PM Montage Arena
14-02-2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs SønderjyskE VinMedKant Arena
14-02-2020 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks Kvik Hockey Arena
14-02-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rødovre Mighty Bulls Granly Hockey Arena
18-02-2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy Nordjyske Bank Arena
18-02-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Herning Blue Fox Frøs Arena
18-02-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Odense Bulldogs Bentax Isarena
18-02-2020 19:00 Herlev Eagles Rungsted Seier Capital PM Montage Arena
21-02-2020 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital SønderjyskE Bitcoin Arena
21-02-2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles Nordjyske Bank Arena
21-02-2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Rødovre Mighty Bulls VinMedKant Arena
21-02-2020 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Esbjerg Energy Kvik Hockey Arena
25-02-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Herning Blue Fox Rødovre Centrum Arena
25-02-2020 19:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs Nordjyske Bank Arena
25-02-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Herlev Eagles Frøs Arena
25-02-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Rungsted Seier Capital Bentax Isarena
28-02-2020 19:30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks Bentax Isarena
28-02-2020 19:30 Rungsted Seier Capital Rødovre Mighty Bulls Bitcoin Arena
28-02-2020 19:30 Herlev Eagles Esbjerg Energy PM Montage Arena
28-02-2020 19:30 Odense Bulldogs Herning Blue Fox VinMedKant Arena
01-03-2020 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs Granly Hockey Arena
01-03-2020 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital Nordjyske Bank Arena
01-03-2020 15:00 SønderjyskE Aalborg Pirates Frøs Arena
03-03-2020 19:00 SønderjyskE Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frøs Arena
03-03-2020 19:00 Aalborg Pirates Esbjerg Energy Bentax Isarena
03-03-2020 19:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Herning Blue Fox Bitcoin Arena
03-03-2020 19:00 Herlev Eagles Odense Bulldogs PM Montage Arena
06-03-2020 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Herlev Eagles Kvik Hockey Arena
06-03-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy Rungsted Seier Capital Granly Hockey Arena
06-03-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Aalborg Pirates Rødovre Centrum Arena
06-03-2020 19:30 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE Nordjyske Bank Arena
08-03-2020 15:00 Rungsted Seier Capital Odense Bulldogs Bitcoin Arena
10-03-2020 19:00 Odense Bulldogs Rungsted Seier Capital VinMedKant Arena
10-03-2020 19:00 Herning Blue Fox Aalborg Pirates Kvik Hockey Arena
10-03-2020 19:00 Esbjerg Energy SønderjyskE Granly Hockey Arena
10-03-2020 19:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Centrum Arena